Thursday, June 12, 2008

Adrienne Frantz Hairstyles


Adrienne Frantz Profile
Name : Adrienne Frantz
Profession : Actress
Birth Details : born June 7, 1978 in Mount Clemens, Michigan
Birth name : Adrienne Danielle Frantz
Height : 5' 4" (1.63 m)

With this hairstyle it seems that Adrienne is most attractive celebrity of the world. Adrienne wore her hair in this soft and sweet style at the 34th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards and looked fantastic! Her hair length fell just below her shoulders and soft spiral curls were created to add weight to her fine, flat locks. To finish, the top of her style was filled with body and height, making this a great look for anyone with a rounder face shape.

This style of Adrienne is elegant and simple. She has blonde hair.

1 comment:

bigfanofA said...

Thank you so much for posting the detailed style of Adrienne's hair style. She always wears it well!